Pilotos Inscritos na Prova: 2º TRILHÃO DO VELHO OESTE


R$ Piloto Cidade/UF Categoria Equipe Pago
1  75.01  Everaldo Jusviak  Cascavel/PR  E1  Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
2  75.02  Leonardo Cabral Neto (léo Calcinha)  Cascavel/PR  E1  Os Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
3  75.03  Nilson Pedro Menegon - Cascalama  Cascavel/PR  E3B  Trail Cascavel  NÃO 
4  75.04  Kleiton Kruger  Tres Barras Do Parana/PR  E2  Trilheiros Amigos Do Nono / MetalÚrgica TrÊs Barras  NÃO 
5  75.05  Edson Borges Da Costa - Cascalama  Cascavel/PR  E1  Cascalama  SIM 
6  75.06  Alex Junior Pauletto  Cascavel/PR  E1  Off Roias  NÃO 
7  75.07  Telly Baessa  Assis Chateaubriand/PR  E1  Tatunatrilha Trail Clube  NÃO 
8  75.08  Jefferson Tomazi  Três Barras Do Paraná/PR  E2  Trilheiros Amigos Do Nono/ Granja Tomazi  NÃO 
9  75.09  Jhonatas Lima  Cascavel/PR  E2  Off Roias - Borracharia Jp  NÃO 
10  75.10  Geraldo V. Da Silva Junior (junior)  Cascavel/PR  E5  Cobras Off Road /moto Clube Cascavel  NÃO 
11  75.11  Atilio Mezzon Almeida  Nova Aurora/PR  E1  Nova Trilha  NÃO 
12  75.12  Dilmar Luis (cigano)  Cascavel/PR  E1  Os Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
13  75.13  Elinton  Cascavel/PR  E1  Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
14  75.14  Alex M. Wagner  São Pedro Do Iguaçu/PR  E2  Scravus Da Trilha  NÃO 
15  75.15  Jean Carlos Turin  SÃo Miguel Do IguaÇu/PR  E2  Rasga Trilha  NÃO 
16  75.16  Jaime Ozires Pacheco Junior  Foz Do Iguaçu/PR  E1  Rasga Trilha  NÃO 
17  75.17  Leandro Massucatto  Cascavel/PR  E2  Os Nojeiras Da Trilha  SIM 
18  75.18  Dezimar Petri  Cascavel/PR  E1  Ostranca Trilha Cascavel  SIM 
19  75.19  Rodrigo Carminatti  São Miguel Do Iguaçu/PR  E1  Rasga Trilha  NÃO 
20  75.20  Marcelo Antônio Cavalli  Terra Roxa/PR  E1    SIM 
21  75.21  Cristiano Anevan  Guaraniaçu/PR  E5    NÃO 
22  75.22  Patricio Maximiano Da Silva  Cascavel/PR  E2  Cvel Braap/broka Preparações  NÃO 
23  75.23  Fabio Pietrobon  Guaraniaçu/PR  E5    NÃO 
24  75.24  Adriano De Souza Feltrin  Cascavel/PR  E1  Os Nojeiras Da Trilha  NÃO 
25  75.25  Lucionei Demenech  São Miguel Do Iguaçu/PR  E1  Rasga Trilha  NÃO 
26  75.26  Michel Andersom Granetto  Tres Barras Do Parrana/PR  E1  Trilheiros Amigos Do Nono  NÃO 
27  75.27  Rondineli Tomba  Terra Roxa/PR  E1    NÃO 
28  75.28  Alceu Da Rosa Junior  São Miguel Do Iguaçu/PR  E2  Rasga Trilha  NÃO 
29  75.29  Marciano Schonwald  Maripá/PR  E1  Sem Destino  NÃO 
30  75.30  Vagner(magrão)  Cascavel/PR  E1  Tranca Trilha Cascavel  NÃO 
31  75.31  Dilsan Gabriel Luis (peito De Aço)  Cascavel/PR  E2  Os Tranca Trilhas  NÃO 
32  75.32  Denis Massola  Ibema/PR  E2  Equipe Terra No Zóio  NÃO 
33  75.33  Douglas Ademar Machado  Ibema/PR  E1  Terra No Zoio  NÃO 
34  75.34  Marcio Ferreira Da Silva  Cascavel/PR  E1  Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
35  75.35  Diogo José Banaszewski  São Miguel Do Iguaçu/PR  E1  Rasga Trilha  NÃO 
36  75.36  Seco  Cascavel/PR  E1  Os Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
37  75.37  Luciano Reis Latronico  Terra Roxa/PR  E2    NÃO 
38  75.38  Daniel Lindolfo Steinbach  Cascavel/PR  E5    NÃO 
39  75.39  Oreste Carniel Junior  Campo Bonito/PR  E4  Terra No Zóio Campo Bonito/ibema  NÃO 
40  75.40  Juventino Gonçalves Dos Santos Neto  Cafelandia/PR  E1  Quebra Trilha  NÃO 
41  75.41  Eduardo Barbosa Ortecoff  Corbélia/PR  E4  Tudo Torto  NÃO 
42  75.42  Josemar Matulle Savio  Ibema/PR  E1  Terra No Zoio  SIM 
43  75.43  Marlon Rodrigo Pressel  Pato Bragado/PR  E2  Pato Loko  SIM 
44  75.44  Adilio Cezar Zamonner  Nova Guarita/MT  E3A  Adilio Motos Ipiranga Do Norte-mt  SIM 
45  75.45  Adair Izidio Marinello  Guaraniaçu/PR  E3A  Equipe Perdidos Na Trilhas Guaraniacu  NÃO 
46  75.46  Eraldo Antonio Dos Santos(urubu)  Toledo/PR  E1    NÃO 
47  75.47  Vinicius Ramiro  São Pedro Do Iguaçu/PR  E1  Scravus Da Trilha  NÃO 
48  75.48  Reginaldo Maximiano Da Silva  Cascavel/PR  E2  Cvel Braap  NÃO 
49  75.49  Leonardo Rener  Toledo/PR  E2    NÃO 
50  75.50  Guilherme Toneti  Cascavel/PR  E5  Lokissados Da Trilha  NÃO 
51  75.51  Alexandre Flávio Dos Santos(xandao)  Toledo/PR  E1  Mad Max  NÃO 
52  75.52  Gilson Rosa De Lima  Cascavel/PR  E2  Os Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
53  75.53  Remerton Luiz Moraes Souza  Santa Tereza Do Oeste/PR  E1  Lokissados Da Trilha  NÃO 
54  75.54  Jorge H. Girollete Junior  Cascavel/PR  E4    NÃO 
55  75.55  Edinan Nardi  Cascavel/PR  E1  Equipe Lokissados Da Trilha  NÃO 
56  75.56  Eber  Cascavel/PR  E1  Lokissados Da Trilha  NÃO 
57  75.57  Pedro Paulo Portes De Oliveira  Cascavel/PR  E2  Os Loko Do Mato  NÃO 
58  75.58  Patrick Alessander  Cascavel/PR  E1  Lokisados Da Trilha  NÃO 
59  75.59  Gimar Fernandes  Cascavel/PR  E1  Equipe Lokissados Da Trilha  NÃO 
60  75.60  Jean Richard Lima  Cascavel/PR  E5  Mundial Funilaria Ltda  NÃO 
61  75.61  Renon Vinicius Petruno Dos Santos  Jesuitas/PR  E1  Equipe Ranca Toco Vila Sao Paulo  NÃO 
62  75.62  Vanderlei Prause Da Silva  Boa Vista Da Aparecida/PR  E3B  Papatrilha Agrocampo-bva  NÃO 
63  75.63  Volnei Viecelli Dela Betta (ico)  Tres Barras Do Parana/PR  E2  Trilheiros Amigos Do Nono/fabiane Veiculos  SIM 
64  75.64  Dione Dezio  Cafelândia/PR  E4  Off Roía Cafelândia  NÃO 
65  75.65  Jeiel Andrade Passos (chumbeiro)  Toledo/PR  E2  Fazendinha  NÃO 
66  75.66  Elielton Frizzo  Cascavel/PR  E2  Cascalama  NÃO 
67  75.67  Alison Masculino  Cascavel/PR  E1    NÃO 
68  75.68  Giovane Da Silva Lara  Cascavel/PR  E2  Pé No Estribo  SIM 
69  75.69  Marcio Auri Gieseler  Maripá/PR  E2  Sem Destino  NÃO 
70  75.70  Reginaldo  Cascal/PR  E1    SIM 
71  75.71  Sidney Ribeiro  Cascavel/PR  E1    NÃO 
72  75.72  Luciano Paulo Ribeiro  Cascavel/PR  E1  Lokisados Da Trilha  NÃO 
73  75.73  Alexandro Pretti  Toledo/PR  E1    NÃO 
74  75.74  Tiago Soares Fragoso  Cascavel/AC  E1  Lokisados Da Trilha  NÃO 
75  75.75  Ravel Otilio  Toledo/PR  E1  Mad Max  NÃO 
76  75.76  Jefferson Alves Quinalia  Cascavel/PR  E2    NÃO 
77  75.77  Dieisson De Queiroz Oliveira  Cascavel/PR  E2  Os Loko Do Mato  NÃO 
78  75.78  Fabiano Brito  Cafelândia/PR  E4  Off Roía Cafelândia  NÃO 
79  75.79  Anderson De Bortoli  Mercedes/PR  E1  Javali Na Trilha  SIM 
80  75.80  João Vittor Racki  São Miguel Do Iguaçu/PR  E2    NÃO 
81  75.81  Evandro Luís Pastore  Ouro Verde Do Oeste/PR  E2  Fazendinha  NÃO 
82  75.82  Cassiano Tavares  Três Barras Do Paraná/PR  E2  Equipe Arranca Toco / Paulo Planejamentos Agrícola / C  NÃO 
83  75.83  Jonas Vitor Tavares  Tres Barras Do Paraná/PR  E2  Equipe Arranca Toco / Paulo Planejamentos Agrícola / C  NÃO 
84  75.84  Rosenildo Strontica  Ibema/PR  E1  Terra No Zoio  NÃO 
85  75.85  Andre Luiz Limberger  Toledo/PR  E2    NÃO 
86  75.86  Valdeci Da Silva  Cascavel/PR  E2  Os Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
87  75.87  Rafael Ferreira  Cascavel/PR  E4  Equipe Lokissados Da Trilha  NÃO 
88  75.88  Eduardo Boeira  Cascavel/PR  E4  Equipe Treme Terra  NÃO 
89  75.89  Emoriel Denis  Cascavel/PR  E4    NÃO 
90  75.90  Luciano Alban&8203;  Matelândia/PR  E1  Cafelama Agro Cafeeira  NÃO 
91  75.91  Fernando Francisco Dos Santos  Terra Roxa/PR  E1  Bortolato Motos  NÃO 
92  75.92  Joao Paulo  Tres Barras Do Parana/PR  E1    NÃO 
93  75.93  Alexssandro Flavio Luiz Dos Santos  Toledo/PR  E1    NÃO 
94  75.94  Joelcio Zanardi  Cascavel/PR  E1  Os Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
95  75.95  José Sandro Goslar  Campo Bonito/PR  E1  Terra No Zóio  NÃO 
96  75.96  Thiago Cassio Molineti  Santa Tereza Do Oeste/PR  E1  Bigatu's  NÃO 
97  75.97  Ricardo Luis Holz  Terra Roxa Pr/PR  E2    SIM 
98  75.98  Claudio Henrique Franzao  Santa Tereza Do Oeste/PR  E2  Bigatu's  NÃO 
99  75.99  Leandro Viana Tosti  Cascavel/PR  E1  Os Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
100  76.00  Thiago Carneiro Ramos  Toledo/PR  E5    NÃO 
101  76.01  Alexsandro Morais Oliveira  Catanduvas/PR  E1  Desgovernados Da Trilha  NÃO 
102  76.02  Luiz Paulo Nunes Da Cruz  Ibema/PR  E1  Terra No Zoio  NÃO 
103  76.03  Amarildo Tavares - Hamaral  Toledo/PR  E3A  Fazendinha  NÃO 
104  76.04  Reinaldo Mussi  Terra Roxa/PR  E1    NÃO 
105  76.05  Rafael Lara  Cafelândia/PR  E2    SIM 
106  76.06  Crezio Garcia Santiago  Catanduvas/PR  E1  Desgovernado Da Trilha  NÃO 
107  76.07  Vitoldo Galeski  Cascavel/PR  E4  Cascalama /atlanta Alarmes  NÃO 
108  76.08  Marcelo Nunes Bonifacio  Cascavel/PR  E2    NÃO 
109  76.09  Adir Gomes  Cascavel/PR  E3B  Linda Noiva R Jacarezinho 1660 Sao Cristovao Cascavel Pr  NÃO 
110  76.10  Alex Roveda  Serranópolis Do Iguaçu/PR  E2  Braaaaap - Toca Da Onça  NÃO 
111  76.11  Dalmiro Mateus Vargas  Tupãssi/PR  E2    SIM 
112  76.12  Tiago Lissaraça  Matelândia/PR  E5  Cafelama Agro Cafeeira, Vidraçaria Cristal  NÃO 
113  76.13  Natan Henrique Johanns  Tupãssi/PR  E1  Os Pia Da Trilha  SIM 
114  76.14  Vanderson Borba  Matelândia/PR  E1  Equipe Cafelama ,capitao Lanches, E Hort. Lagarto  NÃO 
115  76.15  Evandro Sibulski-cascalama  Cascavel/PR  E3B  Cascalama  NÃO 
116  76.16  Maicon Pottmeir  Medianeira/PR  E1  Cafelama Agro Cafeeira  NÃO 
117  76.17  Jucinei Fronza  Sao Pedro Do Iguaçu/PR  E1  Scravus Da Trilha  NÃO 
118  76.18  Adeildo Batista Torres  Palotina/PR  E3B  Papa Trilha Palotina - Pr  SIM 
119  76.19  Deivdy Lissaraça  Matelândia/PR  E5  Cafelama Agro Cafeeira, Vidraçaria Cristal  NÃO 
120  76.20  Moacir Neto  Cascavel/PR  E1  Arranca Toco  NÃO 
121  76.21  Douglas Pimentel Da Silva Siqueira  Cascavel/PR  E1  Arranca Toco  NÃO 
122  76.22  Jhonathan Meurer Da Luz  Selecione A Cidade/PR  E1  Moto Club Matelândia  NÃO 
123  76.23  Elías De Oliveira Rodrigues  Matelândia/PR  E1  Cafelama ,capitao Lanches Hort.rodrigues  NÃO 
124  76.24  Denoir Bortolo  Cafelândia/PR  E5  Off Roía Cafelândia  NÃO 
125  76.25  Evandro Andreazzi  Cascavel/PR  E2  Arranca Toco  NÃO 
126  76.26  Deivdy Lissaraça Junior  Matelândia/PR  E5  Cafelama Agro Cafeeira, Vidraçaria Cristal  NÃO 
127  76.27  Aldair José Pereira  Matelândia/PR  E1  Equipe Cafelama,chacara Perreira  NÃO 
128  76.28  Andre Luiz De Medeiros  Matelandia/PR  E1  Equipe Cafelama ,distribuidora Medeiros  NÃO 
129  76.29  Cesar Simão  Cascavel/PR  E1    SIM 
130  76.30  Adromelio Lodi Rissini  Toledo/PR  E5  Corta Trilha  NÃO 
131  76.31  Celio Roberto Frederico - Fred  Cascavel/PR  E2  Cascatrilha  NÃO 
132  76.32  Pierre Neres  Cascavel/PR  E3A  Cascatrilha  NÃO 
133  76.33  Remerson Jhonatras Valduga  Catanduvas/PR  E2  Desgovernados Da Trilha  NÃO 
134  76.34  Ricergio Carlos Valduga  Catanduvas/PR  E2  Desgovernados Da Trilha  NÃO 
135  76.35  Lucas Adriano Oliva  Santa Tereza Do Oeste/PR  E4  Bigatu's  NÃO 
136  76.36  Edemar José Zangrande  Palotina/PR  E1    NÃO 
137  76.37  Valdecir Fernandes De Oliveira  Cascavel/PR  E1  Titio Racing  NÃO 
138  76.38  Itacir Macagnan(pardal)  Tres Barras Parana/PR  E2  Trilheiros Amigos Do Nono  SIM 
139  76.39  Elton Juliano Tonkiel (polaco)  Guaraniaçu/PR  E4  Equipe Lamaço  NÃO 
140  76.40  Renan Valdecir Clima  Cascavel/PR  E2    NÃO 
141  76.41  Giovani De Castilho  Cascavel/PR  E1  Talento Off Road  NÃO 
142  76.42  Márcio André Szklarczyk  Cascavel/PR  E2  Cascalama  NÃO 
143  76.43  Baltazar De Oliveira  Campo Bonito/PR  E5  Equipe Terra No Zoio / Campo Bonito E Ibema  SIM 
144  76.44  Vanderlei Mikulski  Cascavel/PR  E3B  Ruler Engenharia, Bola Motos  NÃO 
145  76.45  Junior Maculan  Cascavel/PR  E1    NÃO 
146  76.46  Evandro Bedin  Cascavel/PR  E1  Lokos Do Mato  NÃO 
147  76.47  Duda Mikulski  Cascavel/PR  E3B  M2k Racing - Mrpro, Logomarca, Bola Motos, Demx Brasil  NÃO 
148  76.48  Leandro Goldschmidt (marle)  Toledo/PR  E5  Fuça Trilha/marle PortÕes Eletronicos E ManutenÇao  NÃO 
149  76.49  Marcos Eduardo Roecker  Toledo/PR  E5  Lobos Campeiros  NÃO 
150  76.50  Juliano Raul De Lima  Cascavel/PR  E2  Cvel Braap/ Broka Preparações  NÃO 
151  76.51  Neuri Ferreira Da Silva  Cascavel/PR  E2  Pneus Silva  NÃO 
152  76.52  Rafael Anderson Scopel  Cascavel/PR  E2  Trilheiros Amigos Do Nono  SIM 
153  76.53  Wilian Bento Rodrigues Todescatto  Três Barras Do Paraná/PR  E2  Equipe Arranca Toco  NÃO 
154  76.54  Maykon D Camargo  Cascavel/PR  E1  Mato Ou Morro  NÃO 
155  76.55  Yan Felipe Petri (bebezÃo)  Cascavel/PR  E1  3° Visão  NÃO 
156  76.56  Kaio Lluiz Tartari Fabiane  Tres Barras Do Parana/PR  E5  Fabiane Veiculos  NÃO 
157  76.57  Sanderson Corbari  Cascavel/PR  E1    NÃO 
158  76.58  Laercio Laurentino  Mercedes/PR  E1  Javali Na Trilha  NÃO 
159  76.59  Juliana Borba Jusviak  Cascavel/PR  E1  Os Tranca Trilha  NÃO 
160  76.60  Sergio Turatto  Palotina/PR  E3B  Motosport Turatto  NÃO 
161  76.61  Robisson Fuhr  Toledo/PR  E1    NÃO 
162  76.62  Sérgio De Oliveira  Santa Tereza Do Oeste/PR  E1  Bigatus  NÃO 
163  76.63  Rinaldo Danrlei Coelho  Santa Tereza Do Oeste/PR  E1  Bigatu's Trail Clube  NÃO 
164  76.64  Jaderson De Lima Moreira  Mundo Novo/MS  E1  Patos Da Lama  NÃO 
165  76.65  Robson Henrique Limas  Santa Tereza Do Oeste/PR  E1  Bigatu"s Traill Clube  NÃO 
166  76.66  Douglas Jose Estoeberl Dos Santos  Cascavel/PR  E5  Equipe Cava Morro  NÃO